?

Log in

simicide

(no subject)

« previous entry | next entry »
Apr. 7th, 2008 | 05:07 pm
mood: awake
posted by: lexy in simicide





I gave them a disco corner.


Freak show featuring Aiyana and Zed.


Woo, Tori Enriquez who was first date number 31 is who I have chosen from the 50 contestants to be legacy gene bringer.


Geriatric grooves there from Tamsyn.


Yes yes crazy breeding, git it done.


NO! BAD! Bloody Aiyana is a pain in my butt-ocks. I have to watch her always or she tries to bite people or tries to go and play outside in the sunshine. Like a idiotic child.


Old vamp, rawr.


Aiyana: My what pointy teeth you have suddenly.


Giving the evil eye to this concoction.


Or as much as she can be.


This took sooooo long, Tori was not into Luke at all. But hurrah engagement.


Pretty! I let her remain a bit slutty and have some cleavage on display.


Zed went crazy because I wouldn't fulfil his wants to turn people into vampires/werewolves.


boobs.


I let them get a womrat. He totally came in those clothes, not painted on or anything. Ho-hum.


Smoking. Literally. Like I said idiotic child.


Answered the question for you love.


She ain't fat.


IDIOTIC CHILD. I can't take looking after her.


Piano playing with duck lips.


:X


He is so creepy yet cute.


Tori's showing.


Coffee and pregnancy, tsk tsk.


Classiest of weddings.


I dunno what the point of this was, but here LOOK!


Why is she so snarly alllll the time?


...ew.


More pregnants.


Baby alien girl.


I think her name looks all pretty and fantastical.




Coming soon; well generation 3!

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {3}

Erica

(no subject)

from: ohcherub
date: Apr. 7th, 2008 06:45 pm (UTC)
Link

"He totally came in those clothes, not painted on or anything. Ho-hum."
ROFL. Silly! :*

Yay generation three!

Reply | Thread

The Cool Kidz

(no subject)

from: theoneontheleft
date: Apr. 7th, 2008 07:15 pm (UTC)
Link

damn, i want a disco corner!

Reply | Thread

Jessica

(no subject)

from: jessiewings
date: Apr. 8th, 2008 11:31 am (UTC)
Link

I enjoyed it! I especially like your additions to the pictures.

Reply | Thread